42ZW3S Series

42ZW3S Series
Product Details

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 42zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 42zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:42ZW3S Series

Product intro:42ZW3S Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits

42ZW3

S41A20

42ZW3S

41A40

42ZW3

S41A80

42ZW3S

61A20

42ZW3S

61A40

42ZW3

S61A80

42ZW3

S81A20

42ZW3

S81A40

42ZW3

S81A80

42ZW3

S101A20

42ZW3

S101A40

42ZW3

S101A60

Number of poles
8
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC24
Rated speedRPM200040008000200040008000200040008000200040006000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.0720.0720.0720.1440.1440.1440.2250.2250.2250.30.30.3
Rated torqueN.m0.0630.0630.0630.1250.1250.1250.190.190.190.250.250.25
Rated powerW132652265210439.57915852.5105157.5
Peak torqueN.m0.190.190.190.3750.3750.3750.570.570.570.750.750.75
Peak currentA2.75.410.85.310.621.27.2514.529102030
Torque constantNm/A0.0740.0350.020.0740.0350.020.0740.0350.020.0740.0350.028
Back E.M.FV/KRPM7.823.662.17.823.662.17.823.662.17.823.663
Rotor inertiag.c㎡242424484848727272969696
Body lengthmm414141616161818181101101101
Voltage rangeVDC12~48
Speed RangeRPM2000~8000
WeightKg0.30.30.30.450.450.450.60.60.60.80.80.8


Feedback