80ZW3S Series

80ZW3S Series
Product Details

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 80zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 80zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:80ZW3S Series

Product intro:80ZW3S Series

==For more information:==




ModelUnitsUnits80ZW3S98C2580ZW3S122C3080ZW3S150E2080ZW3S160E25
Number of poles

8
Number of phase

3
Rated voltageVDCVDC4848310310
Rated speedRPMRPM2500300020002500
Continuous stall torqueN.mN.m1.562.94.24.8
Rated torqueN.mN.m1.32.43.54
Rated powerWW3407547331047
Peak torqueN.mN.m3.87.110.512
Peak currentAA28.362.89.513.5
Torque constantNm/ANm/A0.1210.0680.0420.121
Back E.M.FV/KRPMV/KRPM108.877.565.7
Rotor inertiag.c㎡Kg.c㎡1.051.822.632.97
Body lengthmmmm98122150160
Voltage rangeVDCVDC12~310
Speed RangeRPMRPM1000~3000
WeightKgKg33.54.14.3
Feedback