86ZW3SA Series

86ZW3SA Series
Product Details

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 86zw3sa series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 86zw3sa series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:86ZW3SA Series

Product intro:86ZW3SA Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits86ZW3S71A2086ZW3S71C4086ZW3S98C2086ZW3S98E6086ZW3S125C2086ZW3S125E60
Number of poles
4
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC24484831048310
Rated speedRPM200040002000600020006000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.840.841.681.682.522.2
Rated torqueN.m0.70.71.41.42.12
Rated powerW1472932938794401256
Peak torqueN.m2.12.14.24.26.36
Peak currentA252424.710.83615.4
Torque constantNm/A0.0840.0870.170.390.1750.39
Back E.M.FV/KRPM8.99.251841.318.541.3
Rotor inertiaKg.c㎡0.70.71.41.42.12.1
Body lengthmm71719898125125
Voltage rangeVDC12~310
Speed RangeRPM2000~6000
WeightKg1.91.92.62.644
Feedback