90ZW3S Series

90ZW3S Series
Product Details

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 90zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 90zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:90ZW3S Series

Product intro:90ZW3S Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits90ZW3S68A4090ZW3S75C4090ZW3S88C2090ZW3S88C6090ZW3S108C2090ZW3S108C4090ZW3S136E2090ZW3S136E60
Number of poles
4
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC244848484848310310
Rated speedRPM40004000200060002000400020006000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.60.81.21.21.71.72.82.2
Rated torqueN.m0.50.7111.61.52.52
Rated powerW2092932096283356285241256
Peak torqueN.m1.52.1334.84.57.56
Peak currentA17.324.217.43527.851.86.614.7
Torque constantNm/A0.0870.0870.1720.0860.1720.0871.1370.409
Back E.M.FV/KRPM9.29.218.249.0618.249.2120.343.3
Rotor inertiakg.c㎡0.450.60.90.92.12.12.952.95
Body lengthmm68758888108108136136
Voltage rangeVDC12~17012~17024~31024~31024~31024~31024~31024~310
Speed RangeRPM2000~6000
WeightKg1.41.72.12.12.62.64.14.1
Feedback